Sextvx.Com - Info sextvx.com

sextvx receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sextvx.com is ranked number 11,716 in the world and 0.01015% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 64.237.36.83.
SEMrush

How popular is sextvx.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden

Alexa Rank:
11,716 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.01015% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.4%18.3%11258
Germany 11.0%12.7%3624
France 7.8%5.6%4424
India 5.9%4.4%15997
United Kingdom 5.1%4.2%6976
Italy 4.0%3.9%6189
Egypt 2.9%3.7%3087
Russia 2.7%1.4%25545
Canada 2.6%2.2%7461
Brazil 2.4%1.4%12916
Japan 2.4%2.2%27323
Netherlands 2.1%1.3%6051
Turkey 1.9%6.5%6688
Spain 1.8%2.3%11326
Mexico 1.6%0.9%10491
Poland 1.2%0.5%13655
Argentina 1.2%1.3%6292
Sri Lanka 1.2%3.2%1677
Australia 1.1%2.9%9314
Algeria 1.0%1.3%4429
Bangladesh 1.0%1.2%4708
South Africa 1.0%0.6%9849
Greece 0.9%0.6%9382
Belgium 0.9%0.7%7462
Slovakia 0.8%0.5%4693
Nigeria 0.8%1.6%7691
Sweden 0.8%0.5%8993
Peru 0.7%0.7%5940
Indonesia 0.7%0.3%29393
Thailand 0.6%0.4%13469
Venezuela 0.6%1.0%8595
Romania 0.6%0.6%10102
Malaysia 0.6%1.0%9081
Pakistan 0.5%0.6%19158
Morocco 0.5%0.4%6348
Slovenia 0.5%0.6%2498
Czech Republic 0.5%0.3%10686

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***tvx.com
99.57%96.97%2.55
m.***tvx.com
3.86%2.42%1.6
str4.***tvx.com
0.17%0.10%1.6
str2.***tvx.com
0.15%0.06%1.0
str6.***tvx.com
0.14%0.06%1.1
str5.***tvx.com
0.13%0.09%1.8
str7.***tvx.com
0.13%0.05%1.0
str1.***tvx.com
0.08%0.08%2.5
OTHER
0%0.17%0

How fast does sextvx.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2756 ms) 25 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
276
Total Backlinks:
  7,018
Follow Links:
  5,885
Nofollow Links:
  1,133
Referring Domains:
  228
Referring IPs:
  246

Competitive Data

SEMrush sextvx.com
Domain:
  sextvx.com
Rank:
  12,100
Organic Keywords:
  212,038
Organic Traffic:
  119,377
Organic Cost:
  $15,640.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is sextvx.com?

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Google +:
  183
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  177
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sextvx.com can earn?

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is sextvx.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.237.36.83
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.237.36.83

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://code.jquery.com/jquery-1.8.2.min.js
http://code.jquery.com/mobile/1.2.0/jquery.mobile-1.2.0.min.js
http://m.***tvx.com/static/js/mobile_behavior.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.***tvx.com/static/css/theme.css
http://m.***tvx.com/static/css/mobile.css
http://code.jquery.com/mobile/1.2.0/jquery.mobile-1.2.0.min.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://***tvx.com/
http://www.***tvx.com/en/
http://m.***tvx.com/en/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m.***tvx.com/static/css/mobile.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.***tvx.com/static/css/theme.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.***tvx.com/static/images/***tvx-logo-mobile.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.***tvx.com/static/js/mobile_behavior.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 29KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://m.***tvx.com/en/ could save 12.3KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***tvx.com/static/css/mobile.css could save 9.2KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***tvx.com/static/js/mobile_behavior.js could save 5KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***tvx.com/static/css/theme.css could save 2.5KiB (78% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/en/" class="ui-btn ui-btn-…ui-corner-left">English</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/pt/" class="ui-btn ui-btn-…trolgroup-last">Português</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.5KiB (29% reduction).

Minifying http://m.***tvx.com/en/ could save 4.5KiB (29% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.4KiB (44% reduction).

Minifying http://m.***tvx.com/static/js/mobile_behavior.js could save 3.4KiB (44% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (12% reduction).

Minifying http://m.***tvx.com/static/css/mobile.css could save 1.2KiB (11% reduction).
Minifying http://m.***tvx.com/static/css/theme.css could save 536B (17% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (61% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://m.***tvx.com/static/images/***tvx-logo-mobile.png could save 1.3KiB (61% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to sextvx.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 FOUND
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 23 Jul 2016 05:59:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Language: en
Expires: Sat, 23 Jul 2016 05:59:53 GMT
Vary: Accept-Language, Cookie
Last-Modified: Sat, 23 Jul 2016 05:59:53 GMT
ETag: "d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e"
Location: http://www.***tvx.com/en/
Cache-Control: max-age=0
X-Cookie-Debug: Request cookie:
X-Language-Debug: Request Language:
X-UA-Debug: Request UA:
Accept-Ranges: bytes
X-Varnish: 11***178633
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Varnish-Cache: MISS
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 23 Jul 2016 05:59:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Content-Language: en
Vary: Accept-Language, Accept-Encoding
ETag: "32218d5283c1b0a3f130489c4081a2ca;gzip"
Cache-Control: proxy-revalidate, s-maxage=600, must-revalidate, max-age=600
X-Cookie-Debug: Request cookie:
X-Language-Debug: Request Language:
X-UA-Debug: Request UA: Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1)
X-Varnish: 11***178639 11***1610***
Age: 395
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Varnish-Cache: HIT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX eforwardct.name-services.com 1800
MX eforwardct2.name-services.com 1800
MX eforwardct3.name-services.com 1800
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 1455703256
Refresh 172800
Retry 900
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
A 64.237.36.83 3594
NS dns2.name-services.com 3594
NS dns1.name-services.com 3594
NS dns5.name-services.com 3594
NS dns4.name-services.com 3594
NS dns3.name-services.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
n/a
Domain Age:
n/a
WhoIs:
 

Hidden
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sextvx.com widget