loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Sextvx.Com - Website Report

sextvx.com receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sextvx.com is ranked number 12,316 in the world and 0.0138% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 64.237.36.83.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden
Alexa Rank:
12,316 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0138% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
205
Average Load Time:
(1771 ms) 37 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.0%15.7%15258
France 9.5%13.2%3781
Germany 9.3%11.2%4930
India 7.4%5.8%18540
United Kingdom 7.2%14.2%4799
Italy 4.8%4.6%5899
Canada 3.0%1.8%11494
Japan 2.9%2.2%21218
Spain 2.0%1.3%15405
Australia 1.8%0.8%16226
Poland 1.7%1.5%13712
Indonesia 1.6%0.7%19700
Pakistan 1.5%1.1%10292
Netherlands 1.3%0.9%15827
Egypt 1.3%1.2%8425
Turkey 1.2%1.7%17646
Bangladesh 1.1%1.2%5099
Switzerland 1.1%1.8%5278
Algeria 1.0%0.5%4518
Belgium 0.9%1.0%8823
Greece 0.8%0.5%14229
Austria 0.7%1.5%8309
Portugal 0.7%0.6%10014
Ireland 0.7%0.3%9302
Singapore 0.6%0.9%10324
Hungary 0.5%0.4%9681
Romania 0.5%0.2%21099

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***tvx.com
99.51%98.69%2.29
m.***tvx.com
1.60%1.05%1.5
OTHER
0%0.26%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
204,000
Google Indexed Pages:
473,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
212,851
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
491,809
Bing Backlinks:
209,923
Bing Indexed Pages:
464,165

Domain Overview

Domain:
  sextvx.com
Rank:
  7494
Organic Keywords:
  18,116
Organic Traffic:
  163,173
Organic Cost:
  $9,924.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  15
Facebook shares:
  106
Facebook comments:
  11
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  132
Tweets:
  7
Google +:
  89
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  177
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.237.36.83
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.237.36.83

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 FOUND
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 27 Feb 2015 09:05:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Language, Cookie
Location: http://www.***tvx.com/en/
Content-Language: en
X-Cookie-Debug: Request cookie:
X-Language-Debug: Request Language:
X-UA-Debug: Request UA: Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; uptimebot/2.0; +http://www.uptimetracker.com/)
Accept-Ranges: bytes
X-Varnish: 539748409 539743908
Age: 118
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Varnish-Cache: HIT
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 27 Feb 2015 09:05:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Language: en
Vary: Accept-Language, Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: max-age=1800
X-Cookie-Debug: Request cookie:
X-Language-Debug: Request Language:
X-UA-Debug: Request UA: Mozilla/5.0 (en-us) AppleWebKit/534.14 (KHTML, like Gecko; Google Wireless Transcoder) Chrome/9.0.597 Safari/534.14
X-Varnish: 539748417 539687644
Age: 1714
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Varnish-Cache: HIT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 2002050701
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
A 64.237.36.83 3600
MX eforwardct.name-services.com 3600
MX eforwardct3.name-services.com 3600
MX eforwardct2.name-services.com 3600
NS dns1.name-services.com 3600
NS dns3.name-services.com 3600
NS dns4.name-services.com 3600
NS dns5.name-services.com 3600
NS dns2.name-services.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-03-08
Domain Age:
7 years 11 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

Hidden
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sextvx.com widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.