Sextvx.Com

sextvx.com
sextvx receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sextvx.com is ranked number 12,281 in the world and 0.0119% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 64.237.36.83.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does sextvx.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden

Alexa Rank:
12,281 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0119% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
243
Average Load Time:
(2407 ms) 28 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.1%15.1%12152
Germany 10.4%9.3%3846
India 9.0%7.2%13892
France 6.9%12.9%3622
United Kingdom 6.7%7.0%4987
Italy 3.5%3.7%6744
Canada 2.5%1.9%8383
Mexico 2.3%1.7%8339
Spain 2.1%1.0%15009
Brazil 1.9%2.6%14923
Japan 1.9%1.5%31433
Egypt 1.9%1.3%7076
Sri Lanka 1.8%10.1%968
Belgium 1.8%2.6%2992
Turkey 1.7%1.1%16511
Netherlands 1.4%1.7%8746
Poland 1.3%0.8%13129
Greece 1.3%1.3%8157
Pakistan 1.0%0.9%15044
Algeria 1.0%0.6%5735
Indonesia 0.9%0.7%23064
Australia 0.9%1.1%16673
Bangladesh 0.9%0.4%9195
Nigeria 0.9%0.8%9437
Malaysia 0.9%0.4%10762
Argentina 0.9%0.3%11602
Switzerland 0.8%0.5%6848
Romania 0.8%0.4%12390
Austria 0.6%0.4%8783
Tunisia 0.5%0.4%4332
Slovakia 0.5%0.3%7008

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***tvx.com
97.56%94.02%2.44
m.***tvx.com
5.60%4.31%2.0
str2.***tvx.com
0.59%0.31%1.3
str4.***tvx.com
0.53%0.27%1.3
str8.***tvx.com
0.46%0.18%1.0
str9.***tvx.com
0.43%0.35%2.0
str5.***tvx.com
0.35%0.14%1.0
str1.***tvx.com
0.15%0.06%1.0
OTHER
0%0.37%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  3,928
Follow Links:
  3,207
Nofollow Links:
  721
Referring Domains:
  195
Referring IPs:
  185

Domain Overview

SEMrush sextvx.com
Domain:
  sextvx.com
Rank:
  10,236
Organic Keywords:
  248,618
Organic Traffic:
  148,483
Organic Cost:
  $18,523.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

sextvx.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  7
Google +:
  183
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  177
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sextvx.com can earn?

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is sextvx.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.237.36.83
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.237.36.83

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://code.jquery.com/jquery-1.8.2.min.js
http://code.jquery.com/mobile/1.2.0/jquery.mobile-1.2.0.min.js
http://m.***tvx.com/static/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://m.***tvx.com/static/js/mobile_behavior.js
http://syndication.exoclick.com/splash.php?idzone=883904&type=11
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.***tvx.com/static/css/theme.css
http://m.***tvx.com/static/css/mobile.css
http://code.jquery.com/mobile/1.2.0/jquery.mobile-1.2.0.min.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://***tvx.com/
http://www.***tvx.com/en/
http://m.***tvx.com/en/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m.***tvx.com/static/css/mobile.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.***tvx.com/static/css/theme.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.***tvx.com/static/images/***tvx-logo-mobile.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.***tvx.com/static/js/jquery.cookie.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.***tvx.com/static/js/mobile_behavior.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/en/" class="ui-btn ui-btn-…ui-corner-left">English</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/pt/" class="ui-btn ui-btn-…trolgroup-last">Português</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 948B (35% reduction).

Minifying http://m.***tvx.com/static/js/mobile_behavior.js could save 948B (35% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (61% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://m.***tvx.com/static/images/***tvx-logo-mobile.png could save 1.3KiB (61% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did sextvx.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 FOUND
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 10:43:44 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Language, Cookie
Location: http://www.***tvx.com/en/
Content-Language: en
X-Cookie-Debug: Request cookie:
X-Language-Debug: Request Language:
X-UA-Debug: Request UA: Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_9_2) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/36.0.1944.0 Safari/537.36
Accept-Ranges: bytes
X-Varnish: 1333988619 1333988319
Age: 7
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Varnish-Cache: HIT
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 10:43:44 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Language: en
Vary: Accept-Language, Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: proxy-revalidate, s-maxage=600, must-revalidate, max-age=600
X-Cookie-Debug: Request cookie:
X-Language-Debug: Request Language:
X-UA-Debug: Request UA: Twitterbot/1.0
X-Varnish: 1333988623 1333979260
Age: 213
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Varnish-Cache: HIT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3599
A 64.237.36.83 3599
MX eforwardct.name-services.com 1799
MX eforwardct3.name-services.com 1799
MX eforwardct2.name-services.com 1799
SOA 3599
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 1450648570
Refresh 172800
Retry 900
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns4.name-services.com 3599
NS dns3.name-services.com 3599
NS dns2.name-services.com 3599
NS dns1.name-services.com 3599
NS dns5.name-services.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-03-08
Domain Age:
8 years 10 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

Hidden
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sextvx.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.