loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Sextvx.Com - Website Report

sextvx.com receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sextvx.com is ranked number 12,973 in the world and 0.0132% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 64.237.36.83.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden
Alexa Rank:
12,973 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0132% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
211
Average Load Time:
(1772 ms) 36 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.7%15.2%15196
Germany 10.6%12.7%4556
France 9.5%11.8%4124
India 7.8%5.6%19219
United Kingdom 7.0%15.3%5081
Italy 5.4%4.0%6027
Egypt 3.1%1.4%5079
Japan 2.9%2.5%21160
Canada 2.8%7.1%8200
Spain 1.9%1.3%17096
Netherlands 1.6%1.8%11858
Norway 1.6%0.7%5796
Pakistan 1.5%0.9%12190
Poland 1.3%1.4%17535
Australia 1.2%0.5%23581
Bangladesh 1.2%1.9%4543
Turkey 1.2%0.8%23485
Finland 1.2%0.6%6840
Singapore 1.1%3.0%5454
Greece 1.0%0.5%13099
Switzerland 1.0%1.5%6056
Ireland 0.8%0.3%9835
Romania 0.6%0.2%22627
Hungary 0.5%0.3%11559
Belgium 0.5%0.5%16467
Slovakia 0.5%1.5%5071

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***tvx.com
99.64%98.89%2.57
m.***tvx.com
1.63%0.81%1.3
OTHER
0%0.29%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
210,000
Google Indexed Pages:
472,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
205,232
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
436,010
Bing Backlinks:
194,652
Bing Indexed Pages:
434,806

Domain Overview

SEMrush sextvx.com
Domain:
  sextvx.com
Rank:
  9485
Organic Keywords:
  16,895
Organic Traffic:
  170,283
Organic Cost:
  $9,157.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  16
Facebook shares:
  107
Facebook comments:
  11
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  134
Tweets:
  7
Google +:
  89
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  177
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.237.36.83
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.237.36.83

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 FOUND
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 08 Mar 2015 21:10:45 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Language, Cookie
Location: http://www.***tvx.com/en/
Content-Language: en
X-Cookie-Debug: Request cookie:
X-Language-Debug: Request Language:
X-UA-Debug: Request UA: Mozilla/5.0 (en-us) AppleWebKit/534.14 (KHTML, like Gecko; Google Wireless Transcoder) Chrome/9.0.597 Safari/534.14
Accept-Ranges: bytes
X-Varnish: 1291956314 1291950628
Age: 105
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Varnish-Cache: HIT
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 08 Mar 2015 21:10:45 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Language: en
Vary: Accept-Language, Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: max-age=1800
X-Cookie-Debug: Request cookie:
X-Language-Debug: Request Language:
X-UA-Debug: Request UA: Mozilla/5.0 (Linux; Android 4.4.2; A700D8D Build/KVT49L) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.0 Chrome/30.0.0.0 Safari/537.36,gzip(gfe)
X-Varnish: 1291956328 1291943437
Age: 250
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Varnish-Cache: HIT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX eforwardct2.name-services.com 3600
MX eforwardct3.name-services.com 3600
MX eforwardct.name-services.com 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 2002050701
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 64.237.36.83 3594
NS dns3.name-services.com 3594
NS dns1.name-services.com 3594
NS dns4.name-services.com 3594
NS dns2.name-services.com 3594
NS dns5.name-services.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-03-08
Domain Age:
8 years  
WhoIs:
 

Hidden
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sextvx.com widget
Last update was 19 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.