loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Sextvx.Com - Website Report

sextvx receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sextvx.com is ranked number 13,236 in the world and 0.0127% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 64.237.36.83.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden
Alexa Rank:
13,236 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0127% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
215
Average Load Time:
(1877 ms) 32 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.1%13.8%14256
Germany 11.1%10.7%3799
France 10.1%9.7%3422
India 7.4%5.4%16189
United Kingdom 6.7%7.6%5153
Brazil 3.8%1.6%14206
Italy 3.4%4.6%6478
Japan 3.4%2.7%16334
Canada 3.4%2.7%7510
Egypt 2.1%2.1%4609
Russia 1.8%4.1%21424
Pakistan 1.5%0.5%11318
Netherlands 1.5%1.4%10850
Indonesia 1.4%0.7%16531
Argentina 1.3%0.8%7771
Spain 1.3%0.7%23219
Turkey 1.2%1.2%17114
Bangladesh 1.2%1.1%4243
Poland 1.1%3.3%12480
Nigeria 1.1%3.9%4260
Algeria 1.0%0.5%4213
Australia 1.0%0.5%20926
Belgium 0.9%0.5%9541
Malaysia 0.9%1.5%6300
Greece 0.8%0.4%14137
Singapore 0.7%0.3%12023
Czech Republic 0.7%0.9%7715
Sri Lanka 0.7%2.7%1671
Slovakia 0.6%0.2%6495
Switzerland 0.5%0.2%14502
Austria 0.5%0.7%10506

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***tvx.com
99.48%98.35%2.64
m.***tvx.com
1.71%1.34%2.1
OTHER
0%0.30%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
188,000
Google Indexed Pages:
464,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
173,163
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
441,247
Bing Backlinks:
185,371
Bing Indexed Pages:
468,448

Domain Overview

SEMrush sextvx.com
Domain:
  sextvx.com
Rank:
  10161
Organic Keywords:
  16,103
Organic Traffic:
  110,038
Organic Cost:
  $7,354.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  16
Facebook shares:
  108
Facebook comments:
  11
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  135
Tweets:
  7
Google +:
  90
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  177
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.237.36.83
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.237.36.83

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 FOUND
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 12 Apr 2015 00:01:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Language, Cookie
Location: http://www.***tvx.com/en/
Content-Language: en
X-Cookie-Debug: Request cookie:
X-Language-Debug: Request Language:
X-UA-Debug: Request UA: NewRelicPinger/1.0 (645090)
Accept-Ranges: bytes
X-Varnish: 1917871776 1917871340
Age: 5
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Varnish-Cache: HIT
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 12 Apr 2015 00:02:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Language: en
Vary: Accept-Language, Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: max-age=1800
X-Cookie-Debug: Request cookie:
X-Language-Debug: Request Language:
X-UA-Debug: Request UA:
X-Varnish: 1917871811
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Varnish-Cache: MISS

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX eforwardct3.name-services.com 3600
MX eforwardct.name-services.com 3600
MX eforwardct2.name-services.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 2002050701
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 64.237.36.83 3592
NS dns5.name-services.com 3592
NS dns1.name-services.com 3592
NS dns2.name-services.com 3592
NS dns3.name-services.com 3592
NS dns4.name-services.com 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-03-08
Domain Age:
8 years 1 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

Hidden
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sextvx.com widget
Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.